Resultate
Platz | Team | Anz | S | U | N | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|
1 | SG Turbine Lauta | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 244 | 182:91 | 29:7 |
2 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 143 | 162:113 | 25:11 |
3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 72 | 158:118 | 24:12 |
4 | SV Lohsa 3 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 94 | 157:116 | 23:13 |
5 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 119 | 160:115 | 21:15 |
6 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | -56 | 127:147 | 18:18 |
7 | SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 67 | 150:124 | 17:19 |
8 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | -112 | 117:157 | 14:22 |
9 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | -188 | 94:180 | 5:31 |
10 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -383 | 63:209 | 4:32 |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Ergebnis |
12.09.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
6 : 9 |
20.09.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 |
11 : 4 |
27.09.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 |
14 : 1 |
10.10.2011 |
19:30 |
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
8 : 8 |
12.11.2011 |
16:00 |
SV Lohsa 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
5 : 10 |
15.11.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Lokomotive Kamenz |
15 : 0 kl |
18.11.2011 |
19:30 |
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
8 : 8 |
22.11.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTV 97 Kamenz |
10 : 5 |
06.12.2011 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | DJK TTV Cunnewitz |
9 : 6 |
10.01.2012 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 |
10 : 5 |
11.01.2012 |
19:00 |
SG Großröhrsdorf 2 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
9 : 6 |
17.01.2012 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf |
11 : 4 |
31.01.2012 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Lohsa 3 |
5 : 10 |
02.03.2012 |
19:30 |
DJK TTV Cunnewitz |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
5 : 10 |
06.03.2012 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 |
9 : 6 |
09.03.2012 |
19:30 |
TTV 97 Kamenz |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
8 : 8 |
16.03.2012 |
19:00 |
TTC Hoyerswerda 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
1 : 14 |
20.03.2012 |
19:00 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Lokomotive Kamenz |
15 : 0 kl |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
9 |
13:3 |
-:- |
-:- |
13:3 |
|
2 |
Günter Vietz |
9 |
5:11 |
-:- |
-:- |
5:11 |
|
3 |
Helmut Menzel |
9 |
-:- |
14:2 |
-:- |
14:2 |
|
4 |
Frank Schwarz |
9 |
-:- |
14:2 |
-:- |
14:2 |
|
5 |
Andreas Schwarz |
9 |
-:- |
-:- |
7:9 |
7:9 |
|
6 |
Hubert Mimuß |
9 |
-:- |
-:- |
11:5 |
11:5 |
|
7 |
Jens Lossack |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
8 |
Paul Lisinski |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
9 |
Dieter Kupka |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
9 |
12:4 |
-:- |
-:- |
12:4 |
|
2 |
Helmut Menzel |
9 |
10:6 |
-:- |
-:- |
10:6 |
|
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
9 |
-:- |
8:8 |
-:- |
8:8 |
|
4 |
Günter Vietz |
8 |
-:- |
9:5 |
-:- |
9:5 |
|
5 |
Hubert Mimuß |
9 |
-:- |
1:1 |
9:5 |
10:6 |
|
6 |
Andreas Schwarz |
9 |
-:- |
-:- |
5:11 |
5:11 |
|
7 |
Jens Lossack |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
8 |
Paul Lisinski |
1 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
|
9 |
Dieter Kupka |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
|
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
18 |
25:7 |
-:- |
-:- |
25:7 |
|
2 |
Helmut Menzel |
18 |
10:6 |
14:2 |
-:- |
24:8 |
|
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
18 |
-:- |
22:10 |
-:- |
22:10 |
|
4 |
Günter Vietz |
17 |
5:11 |
9:5 |
-:- |
14:16 |
|
5 |
Hubert Mimuß |
18 |
-:- |
1:1 |
20:10 |
21:11 |
|
6 |
Andreas Schwarz |
18 |
-:- |
-:- |
12:20 |
12:20 |
|
7 |
Jens Lossack |
0 |
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
0:0 |
|
8 |
Paul Lisinski |
1 |
-:- |
-:- |
0:2 |
0:2 |
|
9 |
Dieter Kupka |
0 |
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
0:0 |
|