Resultate
Platz | Team | Anz | S | U | N | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|
1 | SG Turbine Lauta | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 328 | 158:38 | 27:1 |
2 | TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 3 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 121 | 123:73 | 21:7 |
3 | TTC Hoyerswerda 5 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 98 | 115:81 | 18:10 |
4 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 107:89 | 18:10 |
5 | TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 2 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -61 | 85:111 | 10:18 |
6 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -197 | 64:132 | 8:20 |
7 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -75 | 82:114 | 7:21 |
8 | SG Wiesa 2 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -254 | 50:146 | 3:25 |
9 | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | | | | | | | Zurückgezogen |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Ergebnis |
04.09.2018 |
19:15 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Vikt. Räckelwitz 3 |
11 : 3 |
14.09.2018 |
19:00 |
SG Wiesa 2 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
1 : 13 |
19.09.2018 |
19:00 |
SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
4 : 10 |
06.11.2018 |
19:15 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Hoyerswerda 5 |
10 : 4 |
20.11.2018 |
19:15 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 |
12 : 2 |
23.11.2018 |
19:30 |
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
4 : 10 |
27.11.2018 |
19:15 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 |
12 : 2 |
03.12.2018 |
19:30 |
SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
7 : 7 |
08.01.2019 |
19:15 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Wiesa 2 |
13 : 1 |
15.01.2019 |
19:15 |
SV Vikt. Räckelwitz 3 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
3 : 11 |
22.01.2019 |
19:15 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 |
14 : 0 |
15.03.2019 |
19:00 |
TTC Hoyerswerda 5 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
2 : 12 |
19.03.2019 |
19:15 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 3 |
12 : 2 |
26.03.2019 |
19:15 |
TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 |
- | SG Turbine Lauta |
3 : 11 |
02.04.2019 |
19:15 |
SG Turbine Lauta |
- | SG Wiednitz / Heide 5 |
12 : 2 |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
PK4 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
8 |
8:0 |
8:0 |
8:0 |
-:- |
24:0 |
1559 |
2 |
Frank Schwarz |
7 |
5:2 |
4:3 |
-:- |
6:1 |
15:6 |
1386 |
3 |
Hubert Mimuß |
1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
-:- |
1:0 |
2:1 |
1368 |
4 |
Joachim Berzewske |
8 |
4:4 |
-:- |
5:3 |
6:2 |
15:9 |
1283 |
5 |
Holger Kutter |
8 |
-:- |
3:5 |
6:2 |
7:1 |
16:8 |
1267 |
6 |
Dieter Kupka |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
913 |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
PK4 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Erwin Schwarz |
5 |
5:0 |
5:0 |
5:0 |
-:- |
15:0 |
1646 |
2 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
7 |
6:1 |
7:0 |
2:0 |
5:0 |
20:1 |
1545 |
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
|
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
-:- |
: |
1386 |
4 |
Hubert Mimuß |
1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
-:- |
1:0 |
3:0 |
1373 |
5 |
Holger Kutter |
7 |
3:4 |
1:0 |
5:1 |
6:1 |
15:6 |
1295 |
6 |
Joachim Berzewske |
7 |
1:0 |
5:1 |
7:0 |
7:0 |
20:1 |
1347 |
7 |
Axel Marten |
1 |
-:- |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:3 |
1106 |
Position |
Spielername |
Teilnahme |
PK1 |
PK2 |
PK3 |
PK4 |
Bilanz |
LivePZ |
1 |
Erwin Schwarz |
5 |
5:0 |
5:0 |
5:0 |
-:- |
15:0 |
1646 |
2 |
Andreas Rohatsch |
15 |
14:1 |
15:0 |
10:0 |
5:0 |
44:1 |
1545 |
3 |
Frank Schwarz |
7 |
5:2 |
4:3 |
-:- |
6:1 |
15:6 |
1386 |
4 |
Hubert Mimuß |
2 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
-:- |
2:0 |
5:1 |
1373 |
5 |
Holger Kutter |
15 |
3:4 |
4:5 |
11:3 |
13:2 |
31:14 |
1295 |
6 |
Joachim Berzewske |
15 |
5:4 |
5:1 |
12:3 |
13:2 |
35:10 |
1347 |
7 |
Axel Marten |
1 |
-:- |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:3 |
1106 |